UTunes

Ufone offers a big collection of Utunes for Ufone subscribers.Utunes of all types music like English songs,Hindi songs,Pakistani Pop Songs,Movie Dialogues,and big collection of Islamc Utunes Codes Naats,Qurani Ayaat, and many more,Every Utune have a unique code to set it on your mobile.It will play back when peoples call you and there is ringing on your cellphone.You will listen the Ring tune you set for your caller and Caller will listen the Utune you have set on your Ufone number.

Ufone Utune Codes

Title

Description

Code
Fatak6782658
Go Charlie GoTheme6782659
Raat Ke Dhai Baje6782660
Pehli Baar Mohabbat6782661
KamineyKaminey6782662
Aaja Maahi 8X10 Tasveer7003924
Haafiz Khuda 8X10 Tasveer7003926
I Got The Picture 8X10 Tasveer7003928
Kuchh Is Tarah 8X10 Tasveer7003930
Nazaara Hai 8X10 Tasveer7003932
Aye Saaye Mere New York5012813
Hai Junoon – Remix New York5012814
Hai Junoon New York5012815
Mere Sang New York5012817
Tu Ne Jo Na Kaha New York5012820
New York Theme New York5012818
Sams Theme New York5012819
Dance Pe Chance
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50011
Dancing Jodi
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50012
Haule Haule
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50013
Phir Milenge Chalte Chalte
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50014
Tujh Mein Rab Dikhta Hai
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50016
Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
5005815
Tujh Mein Rab Dikhta Hai
(Slow)

Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50015
Tujh Mein Rab Dikhta Hai
version

Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50017
Behka Ghajini7003725
Guzarish Ghajini7003726
Kaise Mujhe Ghajini7003727
Latoo Ghajini7003728
Aye Bachchu Ghajini7005474
Kaise Mujhe Inst Ghajini7005476
Aa Kar Bharlo Bazuon Mein Lucky5008428
Chori Chori Chupke Se Lucky5008429
Ek Ajnabi Sa Ehsaas Lucky5008431
Heyy Rama Ramam Lucky5008432
Bebo (Club
mix
)
Kambakkht Ishq678410
Bebo Kambakkht Ishq678411
Kambakkht Ishq Kambakkht Ishq678413
Kyun (Female) Kambakkht Ishq678414
Welcome To Hollywood Kambakkht Ishq678420
Om Mangalam Kambakkht Ishq678419
Lakh Lakh Kambakkht Ishq678417
Kyun Kambakkht Ishq678415
Om Mangalam (Reprised) Kambakkht Ishq678418
Kambakkht Ishq (Remixed) Kambakkht Ishq678412
Lakh Lakh (Electro Dhol
Mix)
Kambakkht Ishq678416

Tere Bin
Pakistani-Atif Aslam00724
Kuch is TarhaPakistani-Atif Aslam255845
Kuch is Tarha (Remix)Pakistani-Atif Aslam255846
Mahiya Ve SonayaPakistani-Atif Aslam255847
DooriePakistani-Atif Aslam255852
Doorie (Energy Mix)Pakistani-Atif Aslam255850
Hum Kis Galli [Dance Mix]Pakistani-Atif Aslam2551985
Tere Bin (Club Mix)Pakistani-Atif Aslam2551991
Aadat (Remix)Pakistani-Atif Aslam2552191
Yakeen [club Mix]Pakistani-Atif Aslam2551992
Aadat Si (Deep Blue
Version)
Pakistani2552192
Aadat – Atif AslamPakistani2552193
Pehli Nazar MeinPakistani500487
Lambi Judai–Lux Style
Awards
Pakistani5002654
Hum Ek HainPakistani-Shehzad Roy2551147
Har GayeePakistani-Shehzad Roy5001408
YaadPakistani-Shehzad Roy502337
SholaPakistani-Shehzad Roy502346
SaaliPakistani-Shehzad Roy502356
Ya RabPakistani-Shehzad Roy502906
Huka PaniPakistani-Ali Zafar007245
RangeenPakistani-Ali Zafar502358
Dastaan E Ishq – Coke
Studio
Pakistani-Ali Zafar6783385
AeKhudaaAdnan Sami00716
BarsaatAdnan Sami5015724
Apne JahankeAdnan Sami-Sonu Nigam50010114
Kyun Kisi KoTeray Naam007179
Lambee JudaiJannat2551004
Na Na KerteDhadkan5011796
Aksar Is DuniyaDhadkan5007429
Dulhe KaDhadkan5007431
Tum Dil Ki Dharkan MainDharkan255685
Bas Ek KinngSingh Is Kinng5006541
Bhootni KeSingh Is Kinng5006542
Teri OreSingh Is Kinng5006545
Jee KardaSing Is Kinng007956
Jado hey NashaJism00725
Pehli Pehli BarSirf Tum007520
Pyar Kernay WaleyHero007161
Matlabi hen log yahan peKishore007160
Chakna ChaknaHimesh Reshamm5001314
Ishq BinaTaal5013887
Taal Se Taal MilaTaal5021227
Ishq Bina Kya JeenaTaal5021422
Janat JahanJannat2551001
Zara SaJannat2551005
Choti Choti RaateinTum Bin007365
Tum Bin Poetry DialoguesTum Bin5005978
Tum Bin DialoguesTum Bin5005977
Hum Tere ShehrGulam Ali2557440
Main Jeena Tere NaalMohabbata Sachiya007348
Tera Bina Zindagi Sey KoiAandhi255430
Pehli Nazar MeinRace255695
Bakhuda Tumhi HoKismet Connection2551049
Is This LoveKismet Connection2551050
Move Your Body NowKismet Connection2551051
Aai Paapi (Tu Hai Meri
Soniye)
Kismet Connection2551047
Soniye Ve – Dhak Dhak DhakKismet Connection2551053
Tumhay Dillagi Bhol JaniNusrat Fateh Ali Khan00774
Zindagi Pyaar Ka Geet haiKishore007556
Pyaar Tou Nay Kya KiaPyaar Tou Nay Kya Kia007570
Wada Na TorLata Mangeshkar502663
Neele Neele AmberKishore Kumar502661
YEH VAADA RAHAKishore007588
Aevien Rusiya Na KarHumayon Gujar007351
CHINGARI KOI BHADKEKishore007573
Meri Awaragi25591

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *