Tag Archives: dial tunes

Zong Introduces Dialtunes Mobile Application

bgdialtunes
Zong takes DialTunes service to next level by introducing a GPRS enabled mobile based DialTunes application through which customers will be able to use all the functionality of Zong DialTunes service.

What’s New?

This application is a very handy medium through which subscribers can use all the features available on Zong DialTunes service. The main advantage of this application is that the customer will have a library of the most popular 4000+ songs just a few clicks away. Neither does the customer need to dial in to the DialTunes IVR nor does he/she have to wait for SMS bulk promotions to select content and go through a cumbersome process to access all the service features.

List of features:

Set your DialTune
Gift DialTunes to your friends
Set DialTunes for special friends
View and update your DialTunes library
Delete DialTunes from your library
Access to latest content of more than 4000 songs, jokes, dialogues, hamds, naats etc
Content will be refreshed every month
How to get this app?

The customer will send to SMS SC 250
In reply the customer will receive a WAP Push for the URL: zongrbt.econceptions.mobi/rbt
By clicking on this link the subscriber will able to download the DialTunes application
Note:

Subscription Charges 10 Rupees + tax will be applied/ month.
Standard GPRS charges will apply on downloading and using the application.

Share

Ufone Utunes Codes Collection

Latest Ufone Utunes codes of Bollywood movies songs pakistani pop singers.

Ufone Utunes Codes

Title

Description

UTunes Codes
Fatak   6782658
Go Charlie Go Theme 6782659
Raat Ke Dhai Baje   6782660
Pehli Baar Mohabbat   6782661
Kaminey Kaminey 6782662
Aaja Maahi
8X10 Tasveer
7003924
Haafiz Khuda
8X10 Tasveer
7003926
I Got The Picture
8X10 Tasveer
7003928
Kuchh Is Tarah
8X10 Tasveer
7003930
Nazaara Hai
8X10 Tasveer
7003932
Aye Saaye Mere
New York
5012813
Hai Junoon – Remix
New York
5012814
Hai Junoon
New York
5012815
Mere Sang
New York
5012817
Tu Ne Jo Na Kaha
New York
5012820
New York Theme
New York
5012818
Sams Theme
New York
5012819
Dance Pe Chance
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50011
Dancing Jodi
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50012
Haule Haule
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50013
Phir Milenge Chalte Chalte
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50014
Tujh Mein Rab Dikhta Hai
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50016
Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
5005815
Tujh Mein Rab Dikhta Hai
(Slow)

Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50015
Tujh Mein Rab Dikhta Hai
version

Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50017
Behka
Ghajini
7003725
Guzarish
Ghajini
7003726
Kaise Mujhe
Ghajini
7003727
Latoo
Ghajini
7003728
Aye Bachchu
Ghajini
7005474
Kaise Mujhe Inst
Ghajini
7005476
Aa Kar Bharlo Bazuon Mein
Lucky
5008428
Chori Chori Chupke Se
Lucky
5008429
Ek Ajnabi Sa Ehsaas
Lucky
5008431
Heyy Rama Ramam
Lucky
5008432
Bebo (Club
mix
)

Kambakkht Ishq
678410
Bebo
Kambakkht Ishq
678411
Kambakkht Ishq
Kambakkht Ishq
678413
Kyun (Female)
Kambakkht Ishq
678414
Welcome To Hollywood
Kambakkht Ishq
678420
Om Mangalam
Kambakkht Ishq
678419
Lakh Lakh
Kambakkht Ishq
678417
Kyun
Kambakkht Ishq
678415
Om Mangalam (Reprised)
Kambakkht Ishq
678418
Kambakkht Ishq (Remixed)
Kambakkht Ishq
678412
Lakh Lakh (Electro Dhol
Mix)

Kambakkht Ishq
678416

Tere Bin
Pakistani-Atif Aslam 00724
Kuch is Tarha Pakistani-Atif Aslam 255845
Kuch is Tarha (Remix) Pakistani-Atif Aslam 255846
Mahiya Ve Sonaya Pakistani-Atif Aslam 255847
Doorie Pakistani-Atif Aslam 255852
Doorie (Energy Mix) Pakistani-Atif Aslam 255850
Hum Kis Galli [Dance Mix] Pakistani-Atif Aslam 2551985
Tere Bin (Club Mix) Pakistani-Atif Aslam 2551991
Aadat (Remix) Pakistani-Atif Aslam 2552191
Yakeen [club Mix] Pakistani-Atif Aslam 2551992
Aadat Si (Deep Blue
Version)
Pakistani 2552192
Aadat – Atif Aslam Pakistani 2552193
Pehli Nazar Mein Pakistani 500487
Lambi Judai – Lux Style
Awards
Pakistani 5002654
Hum Ek Hain Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 2551147
Har Gayee Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 5001408
Yaad Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 502337
Shola Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 502346
Saali Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 502356
Ya Rab Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 502906
Huka Pani Pakistani-Ali Zafar 007245
Rangeen Pakistani-Ali Zafar 502358
Dastaan E Ishq – Coke
Studio
Pakistani-Ali Zafar 6783385
AeKhudaa Adnan Sami 00716
Barsaat Adnan Sami 5015724
Apne Jahanke Adnan Sami-Sonu Nigam 50010114
Kyun Kisi Ko Teray Naam 007179
Lambee Judai Jannat 2551004
Na Na Kerte Dhadkan 5011796
Aksar Is Duniya Dhadkan 5007429
Dulhe Ka Dhadkan 5007431
Tum Dil Ki Dharkan Main Dharkan 255685
Bas Ek Kinng Singh Is Kinng 5006541
Bhootni Ke Singh Is Kinng 5006542
Teri Ore Singh Is Kinng 5006545
Jee Karda Sing Is Kinng 007956
Jado hey Nasha Jism 00725
Pehli Pehli Bar Sirf Tum 007520
Pyar Kernay Waley Hero 007161
Matlabi hen log yahan pe Kishore 007160
Chakna Chakna Himesh Reshamm 5001314
Ishq Bina Taal 5013887
Taal Se Taal Mila Taal 5021227
Ishq Bina Kya Jeena Taal 5021422
Janat Jahan Jannat 2551001
Zara Sa Jannat 2551005
Choti Choti Raatein Tum Bin 007365
Tum Bin Poetry Dialogues Tum Bin 5005978
Tum Bin Dialogues Tum Bin 5005977
Hum Tere Shehr Gulam Ali 2557440
Main Jeena Tere Naal Mohabbata Sachiya 007348
Tera Bina Zindagi Sey Koi Aandhi 255430
Pehli Nazar Mein Race 255695
Bakhuda Tumhi Ho Kismet Connection 2551049
Is This Love Kismet Connection 2551050
Move Your Body Now Kismet Connection 2551051
Aai Paapi (Tu Hai Meri
Soniye)
Kismet Connection 2551047
Soniye Ve – Dhak Dhak Dhak Kismet Connection 2551053
Tumhay Dillagi Bhol Jani Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 00774
Zindagi Pyaar Ka Geet hai Kishore 007556
Pyaar Tou Nay Kya Kia Pyaar Tou Nay Kya Kia 007570
Wada Na Tor Lata Mangeshkar 502663
Neele Neele Amber Kishore Kumar 502661
YEH VAADA RAHA Kishore 007588
Aevien Rusiya Na Kar Humayon Gujar 007351
CHINGARI KOI BHADKE Kishore 007573
Meri Awaragi   25591

 

 

 

Share

Telenor Smart Tunes,Warid caller Tunes,Mobilink Mobi Tunes,Ufone U Tunes and Zong dial Tunes Codes

There is a big confusion in subscribers of all Networks the different word use for songs play back when you call someone. The words are Below

Mobilink says it…….Mobi Tunes
Warid says it………Caller Tunes
Telenor says it…… Smart Tunes
Ufone says it………U Tunes
Zong say it………..Dial Tunes

All Networks use different number of same tune its not same for example a song Doore will have a diferent code for mobitune use on mobilink sim caller tune use on warid sim smart tune use on telenor sim u tunes use on ufone sim and dial tune use on zong sim.

Share

Zong Dial Tunes Most Used Mix Dial Tunes For Zong

0050001101 Falak Tak Tashan
0000002165 zong zong
0090003731 dil deta hai r.. PHIR T..
0030001451 Yah Rab Hai Ba.. Fasihu..
0030001285 Tujhe Dekha To.. Dilwal..
0000001084 Main Tu Panjte.. Fasih ..
0090005159 Guzarish Ghajini

0000000807 Bepanah Pyar H.. Variou..
0000000430 Hum Ko Humi Sai Lata-U..
0000000505 Ayat-ul-Kursi Islamic
0050001067 Tumhare Siwa Tum Bin
0000000467 Na Dil Ko Laga.. Andra-..
0030001287 Yeh Duniya Mer.. Mohd. ..
0070000649 Tujh Mein Rab .. Rab Ne..

0050001960 Ae Mere Hum Sa.. Qayama..
0070000647 Haule Haule Rab Ne..
0000000633 Dil De Diya Hai Variou..
0070000410 Jee Karda Singh ..
0070000003 Pehli Nazar Me.. Race
0030001104 Wo Ladki Bohat.. Qayamat
0070000412 Teri Ore Singh ..

0000001448 Al Nabi Muhamm..
0030001284 Tu Mera Janu H.. Hero
0070000650 Tujh Mein Rab .. Rab Ne..
0090003821 Tappe Awami
0000000838 Tera Naam Lanay Variou..
0090001190 Aj kala jorA Shafau..
0070000401 BakhudaTumhiHo Kismat..

0050001101 Falak Tak Tashan
0000002165 zong zong
0090003731 dil deta hai r.. PHIR T..
0030001451 Yah Rab Hai Ba.. Fasihu..
0030001285 Tujhe Dekha To.. Dilwal..
0000001084 Main Tu Panjte.. Fasih ..
0090005159 Guzarish Ghajini

0030003179
Qasida Burda S.. Qari W..
0000000131 Tere Leay Lata-U..
0030003095 Faslon Ko Taka.. Qari W..
0070000375 Haan tu hai Jannat
0000001102 Main To Panjta.. Fasih ..
0030002199 National Anthem Variou..
0090001457 DIL KI BAAT Chahat..

Share

Zong Dial Tune codes

0070000027 U_Me_Aur_Hum_P.. U Me A..
0070000344 Kinara Atif A..
0070000346 Joug Atif A..
0070000347 Humrahi Atif A..
0070000348 Hangami Halat Atif A..
0070000351 Humain itna py.. Jal
0070000353 Mahia Jal
0070000355 Moray piya Jal

0070000356 Payal Jal
0070000357 Raatein Jal
0070000359 kuch is tarah Atif A..
0070000360 Mahi Ve Atif A..
0070000361 Mahiya Ve Soni.. Atif A..
0070000363 Doorie Energy .. Atif A..
0070000365 Hum Kis Gaali .. Atif A..
0070000368 Kuch Is Tara -.. Atif A..

0070000369 Mahiya Ve Soni.. Atif A..
0070000370 Maula Atif A..
0070000372 Yakeen Atif A..
0070000381 Channo Ali Za..
0070000382 Huqa Pani Ali Za..
0070000383 Chal Dil Merey Ali Za..
0070000384 Rangeen Ali Za..
0070000391 Masty Ali Za..

0070000392 Sajania Ali Za..
0070000268 Ji Liya Akash
0070000269 Piya Akash
0070000270 Rock Funda Akash
0070000271 Aaj Phir Akash
0070000272 Tum Kahan Ho Akash
0030001561 Only – Overload Overlo..
0030001560 Late Moon – Me.. Mekaal..

0030001559
Hoor – Aaroh Aaroh
0030001558 Dhamaal – Over.. Overlo..
0030001557 Days Gone By -.. Overlo..
0030001556 Cursed – Overl.. Overlo..
0030001405 Perfect Strang.. Inxs
0030001404 Over You – Chr.. Chris ..
0030001403 Make You Feel .. Red Ho..
0030001251 Far Away – Nic.. Nickel..

0030001250
Everything Cha.. Staind
0030001245 Lips of an ang.. Hinder
0030001244 Haunted – Evan.. Evanes..
0030001243 Girlfriend – A.. Avril ..
0030001240 Dani Californi.. Red Ho..
0030001236 Break on Throu.. Pink F..
0030001234 Afterglow – IN.. INXS
0030001439 Sor-e-Yaseen Sor-e-..

0030001438 Sor-e-Naas Sor-e-..
0030001437 Sor-e-Fatheha Sor-e-..
0050001100 Dil Dance Maare Tashan
0050001101 Falak Tak Tashan
0050001102 Dil Haara Re Tashan
0070000202 The Best Damn .. AvrilL..
0070000203 When You re Go.. AvrilL..
0070000194 Whos Gonna Fin.. The Co..

0070000195 Put The Sun Ba.. TheCor..
0070000196 Music At Night The Co..
0070000197 Summers End FooFig..
0050001226 Glamorous The Du..
0050001210 Umbrella.Feat… Good G..

Related Posts with Thumbnails
Share