Tag Archives: callertunes

Ufone Utunes Codes Collection

Latest Ufone Utunes codes of Bollywood movies songs pakistani pop singers.

Ufone Utunes Codes

Title

Description

UTunes Codes
Fatak   6782658
Go Charlie Go Theme 6782659
Raat Ke Dhai Baje   6782660
Pehli Baar Mohabbat   6782661
Kaminey Kaminey 6782662
Aaja Maahi
8X10 Tasveer
7003924
Haafiz Khuda
8X10 Tasveer
7003926
I Got The Picture
8X10 Tasveer
7003928
Kuchh Is Tarah
8X10 Tasveer
7003930
Nazaara Hai
8X10 Tasveer
7003932
Aye Saaye Mere
New York
5012813
Hai Junoon – Remix
New York
5012814
Hai Junoon
New York
5012815
Mere Sang
New York
5012817
Tu Ne Jo Na Kaha
New York
5012820
New York Theme
New York
5012818
Sams Theme
New York
5012819
Dance Pe Chance
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50011
Dancing Jodi
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50012
Haule Haule
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50013
Phir Milenge Chalte Chalte
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50014
Tujh Mein Rab Dikhta Hai
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50016
Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi
Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
5005815
Tujh Mein Rab Dikhta Hai
(Slow)

Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50015
Tujh Mein Rab Dikhta Hai
version

Rab
Ne Bana Di Jodi
50017
Behka
Ghajini
7003725
Guzarish
Ghajini
7003726
Kaise Mujhe
Ghajini
7003727
Latoo
Ghajini
7003728
Aye Bachchu
Ghajini
7005474
Kaise Mujhe Inst
Ghajini
7005476
Aa Kar Bharlo Bazuon Mein
Lucky
5008428
Chori Chori Chupke Se
Lucky
5008429
Ek Ajnabi Sa Ehsaas
Lucky
5008431
Heyy Rama Ramam
Lucky
5008432
Bebo (Club
mix
)

Kambakkht Ishq
678410
Bebo
Kambakkht Ishq
678411
Kambakkht Ishq
Kambakkht Ishq
678413
Kyun (Female)
Kambakkht Ishq
678414
Welcome To Hollywood
Kambakkht Ishq
678420
Om Mangalam
Kambakkht Ishq
678419
Lakh Lakh
Kambakkht Ishq
678417
Kyun
Kambakkht Ishq
678415
Om Mangalam (Reprised)
Kambakkht Ishq
678418
Kambakkht Ishq (Remixed)
Kambakkht Ishq
678412
Lakh Lakh (Electro Dhol
Mix)

Kambakkht Ishq
678416

Tere Bin
Pakistani-Atif Aslam 00724
Kuch is Tarha Pakistani-Atif Aslam 255845
Kuch is Tarha (Remix) Pakistani-Atif Aslam 255846
Mahiya Ve Sonaya Pakistani-Atif Aslam 255847
Doorie Pakistani-Atif Aslam 255852
Doorie (Energy Mix) Pakistani-Atif Aslam 255850
Hum Kis Galli [Dance Mix] Pakistani-Atif Aslam 2551985
Tere Bin (Club Mix) Pakistani-Atif Aslam 2551991
Aadat (Remix) Pakistani-Atif Aslam 2552191
Yakeen [club Mix] Pakistani-Atif Aslam 2551992
Aadat Si (Deep Blue
Version)
Pakistani 2552192
Aadat – Atif Aslam Pakistani 2552193
Pehli Nazar Mein Pakistani 500487
Lambi Judai – Lux Style
Awards
Pakistani 5002654
Hum Ek Hain Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 2551147
Har Gayee Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 5001408
Yaad Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 502337
Shola Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 502346
Saali Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 502356
Ya Rab Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 502906
Huka Pani Pakistani-Ali Zafar 007245
Rangeen Pakistani-Ali Zafar 502358
Dastaan E Ishq – Coke
Studio
Pakistani-Ali Zafar 6783385
AeKhudaa Adnan Sami 00716
Barsaat Adnan Sami 5015724
Apne Jahanke Adnan Sami-Sonu Nigam 50010114
Kyun Kisi Ko Teray Naam 007179
Lambee Judai Jannat 2551004
Na Na Kerte Dhadkan 5011796
Aksar Is Duniya Dhadkan 5007429
Dulhe Ka Dhadkan 5007431
Tum Dil Ki Dharkan Main Dharkan 255685
Bas Ek Kinng Singh Is Kinng 5006541
Bhootni Ke Singh Is Kinng 5006542
Teri Ore Singh Is Kinng 5006545
Jee Karda Sing Is Kinng 007956
Jado hey Nasha Jism 00725
Pehli Pehli Bar Sirf Tum 007520
Pyar Kernay Waley Hero 007161
Matlabi hen log yahan pe Kishore 007160
Chakna Chakna Himesh Reshamm 5001314
Ishq Bina Taal 5013887
Taal Se Taal Mila Taal 5021227
Ishq Bina Kya Jeena Taal 5021422
Janat Jahan Jannat 2551001
Zara Sa Jannat 2551005
Choti Choti Raatein Tum Bin 007365
Tum Bin Poetry Dialogues Tum Bin 5005978
Tum Bin Dialogues Tum Bin 5005977
Hum Tere Shehr Gulam Ali 2557440
Main Jeena Tere Naal Mohabbata Sachiya 007348
Tera Bina Zindagi Sey Koi Aandhi 255430
Pehli Nazar Mein Race 255695
Bakhuda Tumhi Ho Kismet Connection 2551049
Is This Love Kismet Connection 2551050
Move Your Body Now Kismet Connection 2551051
Aai Paapi (Tu Hai Meri
Soniye)
Kismet Connection 2551047
Soniye Ve – Dhak Dhak Dhak Kismet Connection 2551053
Tumhay Dillagi Bhol Jani Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 00774
Zindagi Pyaar Ka Geet hai Kishore 007556
Pyaar Tou Nay Kya Kia Pyaar Tou Nay Kya Kia 007570
Wada Na Tor Lata Mangeshkar 502663
Neele Neele Amber Kishore Kumar 502661
YEH VAADA RAHA Kishore 007588
Aevien Rusiya Na Kar Humayon Gujar 007351
CHINGARI KOI BHADKE Kishore 007573
Meri Awaragi   25591

 

 

 

Share

Callertunes codes for warid Songs callertunes

Code Songs Title Movie/Artist
2000 I Love You Sayyoni Aap Ka Suroor
2001 NAAM HAI TERA Aap Ka Suroor
2002 Tera Suroor Aap Ka Suroor
2003 Samjho Na Aap Ka Suroor
2004 Samjho Na Remix Aap Ka Suroor
2005 I Love You (Remix) Aap Ka Suroor
2006 Naam Hai Tera (Remix) Aap Ka Suroor
2007 Naam Hai Tera (Unplugged) Aap Ka Suroor
2008 Tera Surror (Unplugged) Aap Ka Suroor
2009 Tera Suroor (Remix) Aap Ka Suroor
2010 Tu Yaad Aap Ka Suroor
2011 Tu Yaad Na Aaye (Remix) Aap Ka Suroor
2012 Tu Yaad Na Aaye (Unplugged) Aap Ka Suroor
2013 Vyada Tainu Aap Ka Suroor
2014 Vyada Tainu (Unplugged) Aap Ka Suroor
2015 Aashiq Banaya Apne Aashiq Banaya Apne
2016 Aashiq Banaya Apne Remix Aashiq Banaya Apne
2017 Aap Ki Kashish Aashiq Banaya Apne
2018 Aap Ki Kashish Remix Aashiq Banaya Apne
2019 Soniye Aksar
2020 Soniye Remix Aksar
2021 Jhalak Dikhla Ja Aksar
2022 Jhalak Dikhla Ja Remix Aksar
2023 Lagi Lagi Aksar
2024 Lagi Lagi Remix Aksar
2025 Mohabbat Ke Aksar
2026 Mohabbat Ke Remix Aksar
2027 No Way Anthony Kaun Hain
2028 Ishq Kiya Kiya Remix Anthony Kaun Hain
2029 No Way Remix Anthony Kaun Hain
2030 Bhangra Paa Le Anthony Kaun Hain
2031 Jaaneman Aryan
2032 Ek Look (Dhol Mix) Aryan
2033 Sajna Ve Sajna Chameli
2034 Bhaage Re Mann Chameli
2035 Halka Halka Remix Chocolate
2036 Dil Vich Lagya/Remix/Akbar Sam Chup Chup Ke
2037 Shab/e/Firaq Chup Chup Ke
2038 Ye Din To Aata Hai Come To The Dance Floor
2039 Deewana Tera Deewana
2040 Maar Sutiya Deewane Huye Paagal
2041 Dil Chahta Hai Dil Chahta Hai
2042 Koi Kahe Dil Chahta Hai
2043 Afsana Bana Ke Dil Diya Hai
2044 Dil Diya Hai Dil Diya Hai
2045 Yaadan Teriyan Dil Diya Hai
2046 Main Hoon Don Don The Chase Begins Again
2047 Khaike Paan Banaraswala Don The Chase Begins Again
2048 Deedar De Dus
2049 Dus Bahane Dus
2050 Ankhiyan Na Maar Ek Khiladi Ek Haseena
2051 Ishq Ek Khiladi Ek Haseena
2052 Kabhi Aana Tu Meri Gali Euphoriya S Gully
2053 Ya Ali Gangster
2054 Tu Hi Meri Shab Hai Gangster
2055 Remix Gangster
2056 Tu Hi Meri Shab Hai Gangster
2057 Mujhe Mat Roko Gangster
2058 Lamha Lamha Gangster
2059 For Your Eyes Only Humko Deewana Kar Gaye
2060 Tum Saanson Mein Humko Deewana Kar Gaye
2061 Chithi Aahe Hain Jashn
2062 Chandi Jaisa Jashn
2063 Jiye Toh Jiye Kaise Jashn
2064 MAAHI VE Kaante
2064 Ishq Samundar Kaante
2066 Tinka Tinka Karam
2067 Aisa Jadoo Khakee
2068 Pyar Ki Kahani Karrish
2069 Koi Tumsa Nahin Karrish
2070 Dil Na Diya Karrish
2071 Pal Pal Har Pal Lage Raho Munna Bhai
2072 Lage Raho Munna Bhai Remix Lage Raho Munna Bhai
2073 Aane Char Aane Remix Lage Raho Munna Bhai
2074 Lage Raho Munna Bhai Lage Raho Munna Bhai
2075 Main Rahoon Ya Na Rahoon Lamahe
2076 Yaad Piya Ki Aaye Lamahe
2077 Yaad Piya Ki Aaye Lamahe
2078 Lucky Lips Lucky
2079 Jaan Meri Lucky
2080 Tumhe Jo Mane Dekha Main Hoon Na
2081 Tumse Milke Main Hoon Na
2082 Just Chill Maine Pyar Kyun Kiya
2083 Dil Di Nazar (Remix) Maine Pyar Kyun Kiya
2084 Ishq Kabhi Kariyo Na Musafir
2085 Mujhko Yaad Sataye Teri/Remix Phir Hera Pheri
2086 Dil De Diya/Remix Phir Hera Pheri
2087 Ai Meri Zohrajabeen Phir Hera Pheri
2088 Pyar Karke Pyar Ke Side Effects
2089 Bad Boy Pyar Ke Side Effects
2090 Dil Todke Na Ja Pyar Ke Side Effects
2091 Tell Me Is This Love Pyar Ke Side Effects
2092 Junoon Junoon Rocky
2093 Junoon Junoon Rmx Rocky
2094 Sholon Si Shabd
2095 Teri Yaadon Mein The Killer
2096 Dil Ko Churaya The Killer
2097 Teri Yadon Mein (Remix) The Killer
2098 Hibakki Remix The Killer
2099 Tanha Jiya Na Jaye Tom Dick and Harry
2100 Zara Jhoom Tom Dick and Harry
2101 Zara Jhoom (Remix) Tom Dick and Harry

Related Posts with Thumbnails
Share